Is LALA Rich and Creamy Mexican Style Sour Cream, 24 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS) AND CITRIC ACID.

Check LALA Rich and Creamy Mexican Style Sour Cream, 24 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LALA Rich and Creamy Mexican Style Sour Cream, 24 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryRichMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad