Is Lamagna Cheese Lamagna Cheese, 15 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk (Whole & Skim), Vinegar And Salt
Check Lamagna Cheese Lamagna Cheese, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lamagna Cheese Lamagna Cheese, 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lamagna Cheese Lamagna Cheese, 15 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Loaf, Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


