Is ASDA Flavourful Lamb Mince 10% Fat 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lamb Mince (100%)
Check ASDA Flavourful Lamb Mince 10% Fat 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Flavourful Lamb Mince 10% Fat 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Lamb Weston Fries Potato Hand Cut Style - 28 Oz
Lamb Weston Grown In Idaho Crispy Potato Puffs
Lamb Weston Idaho Potato Super Crispy Waffle Fries - 24 Oz
Moussaka Deluxe Minced Lamb in a Tomato Sauce
LAMB SAAG WITH BASMATI RICE TENDER LAMB LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH CUMIN, TURMERIC AND GINGER, SERVED IN A THICK BED OF SPINACH, LAMB SAAG
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthyMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


