Is Lamb Shoulder Chops Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb Shoulder Chops

Check Lamb Shoulder Chops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lamb Shoulder Chops is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsZehrsIndependent City Market

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryEarthy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep