Is Land O'Lakes Skim Milk, Half Gallon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Land O'Lakes Skim Milk, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Land O'Lakes Skim Milk, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking