Is Lane's Magic Dust Hot Rub/Seasoning Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Sugar, Brown Sugar, Salt, Pepper, Garlic, Chili Powder, Paprika, Smoked Paprika, Oregano, Ground Mustard, Cayenne, Habanero
Check Lane's Magic Dust Hot Rub/Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lane's Magic Dust Hot Rub/Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SpicySweetSmokySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


