Is Langers Juice Drink, Cranberry Blood Orange Cocktail, 64 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cranberry And Blood Orange Juices From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Fruit Juice Concentrates), Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Langers Juice Drink, Cranberry Blood Orange Cocktail, 64 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Langers Juice Drink, Cranberry Blood Orange Cocktail, 64 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Langers Juice Drink, Cranberry Blood Orange Cocktail, 64 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


