This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Langers Juice Fresh Pressed All Pomegranate - 32 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Pomegranate Juice from Us Grown Fresh Pomegranates, Natural Flavor.

Check Langers Juice Fresh Pressed All Pomegranate - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Langers Juice Fresh Pressed All Pomegranate - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Langers Juice Fresh Pressed All Pomegranate - 32 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful