Is Lantana Hummus Dill Pickle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARBANZO BEANS, WATER, DILL PICKLES (CUCUMBERS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TURMERIC AND FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 [FOR COLOR]), CANOLA OIL, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, DILL, CITRIC ACID
Check Lantana Hummus Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lantana Hummus Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichOn The Go


