Is Laoban Dumplings Pork Soup Dumplings, Pork Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Filling: Berkshire Pork, Water, Chinese Chives, Shaoxing Wine, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Sesame Oil, Sugar, Ginger, Garlic, Gelatine, Kosher Salt, Spices, Carrots, Onion, Celery. Dough Wrapper: Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Kosher Salt, Olive Oil, Lye Water.
Check Laoban Dumplings Pork Soup Dumplings, Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laoban Dumplings Pork Soup Dumplings, Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSnackingSoup


