Is Laoban Dumplings Pork Soup Dumplings, Pork Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Filling: Berkshire Pork, Water, Chinese Chives, Shaoxing Wine, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Sesame Oil, Sugar, Ginger, Garlic, Gelatine, Kosher Salt, Spices, Carrots, Onion, Celery. Dough Wrapper: Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Potato Starch, Kosher Salt, Olive Oil, Lye Water.
Check Laoban Dumplings Pork Soup Dumplings, Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laoban Dumplings Pork Soup Dumplings, Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is dairy free.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece, Frozen


