No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Laoganma Chili Oil With Black Bean Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Fermented Soybean Soybean, Water, Salt), Chili, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide, Sodium Sulfite. Contains: Soybean.

Check Laoganma Chili Oil With Black Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Laoganma Chili Oil With Black Bean | Spoonful