Is Lapsnacks Chilli Puffs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Rice crackers spiced with chilli

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glutinous rice 46%, palm oil, _soy_ sauce (_soya bean_, water, salt, _wheat_), sugar, fried chilli 2.9% (sugar, salt, garlic, shallots, chilli, coconut oil, paprika oleoresin, maltodextrin), chilli 0.4%, _fish_ extract, garlic and shallot (sugar, garlic, shallot, chilli, coconut), paprika extract.

Check Lapsnacks Chilli Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go