Is Larabar Fruit & Nut Food Bar Gluten Free Mint Chip Brownie -- 16 Bars Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Almonds, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Cashews, Cocoa Powder, Peppermint Oil, Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa, At Least 20% Fair Trade Certified
Check Larabar Fruit & Nut Food Bar Gluten Free Mint Chip Brownie -- 16 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Larabar Fruit & Nut Food Bar Gluten Free Mint Chip Brownie -- 16 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


