Is Larabar Honey Almond Blueberry Crunchy Nut & Seed Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, HONEY, SPROUTED CHIA SEEDS, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, MAPLE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, EXTRA VIRIGIN COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Larabar Honey Almond Blueberry Crunchy Nut & Seed Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go