Is Laranjada Orange Flavoured Fizzy Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Acidifier (Citric Acid), Colour (E102, E122), Flavours (E102, E122).
Check Laranjada Orange Flavoured Fizzy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laranjada Orange Flavoured Fizzy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


