Is LARGE BURRITO SIZE FLOUR TORTILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, FUMARIC ACID (FUMARIC ACID, SOYBEAN OIL), SODIUM BICARBONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ENZYMES, DOUGH CONDITIONER (SODIUM METABISULFITE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE).

Check LARGE BURRITO SIZE FLOUR TORTILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go