Is Lark Ellen Farm, Trail Mix Sprouted Sweet And Salty Organic, 3 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OUR TASTY INGREDIENTS • ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS • ORGANIC SPROUTED CASHEWS • ORGANIC SPROUTED PUMPKIN SEEDS • ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP • ORGANIC RAISINS • FAIR TRADE ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (COCONUT SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER) • ORGANIC, UNSULPHURED, UNSWEETENED DRIED CHERRIES • ORGANIC COCONUT • ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT • SEA SALT

Check Lark Ellen Farm, Trail Mix Sprouted Sweet And Salty Organic, 3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lark Ellen Farm, Trail Mix Sprouted Sweet And Salty Organic, 3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go