Is LASAGNA BAKE WITH MEAT SAUCE LASAGNA BAKE WITH A SEASONED MEAT SAUCE, PASTA & MOZZARELLA CHEESE CUPS, LASAGNA BAKE WITH MEAT SAUCE Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SAUCE: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, COOKED BEEF, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, ONIONS, SUGAR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, BASIL, OREGANO, GARLIC, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), SPICE, DEXTROSE, SOYBEAN OIL. | COOKED PASTA: BLANCHED ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT (WATER, SEMOLINA, EGG WHITES, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID). | CHEESE: MOZZARELLA CHEESE (MILK, SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check LASAGNA BAKE WITH MEAT SAUCE LASAGNA BAKE WITH A SEASONED MEAT SAUCE, PASTA & MOZZARELLA CHEESE CUPS, LASAGNA BAKE WITH MEAT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LASAGNA BAKE WITH MEAT SAUCE LASAGNA BAKE WITH A SEASONED MEAT SAUCE, PASTA & MOZZARELLA CHEESE CUPS, LASAGNA BAKE WITH MEAT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


