Is Lassens Natural Foods & Vitamins Raw Kelp Pesto Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kelp Noodles, Organic: (kale, Walnuts, Cherry Tomatoes, Cashews, Brazilian Nuts, Lemon Juice, Basil, Olive Oil, Garlic); Kalamata Olives, Nutritional Yeast.

Check Lassens Natural Foods & Vitamins Raw Kelp Pesto Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch