Is Late Night Creamy Jalapeño Popper Soy Free?

Ingredients
selected corn, vegetable oil, seasoning (maltodextrin, modified milk ingredients, salt, vegetable oil, cheddar cheese, jalapeño pepper, sodium diacetate, potassium chloride, corn syrup solids, parsley, swiss cheese, onion powder, monterey jack cheese, monosodium glutamate, annatto, paprika, sunset yellow fcf, tartrazine, natural and artificial flavour), calcium hydroxide contains: milk male choisi huile végétale,
Check Late Night Creamy Jalapeño Popper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Late Night Creamy Jalapeño Popper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Chips · Pouch


