Is Latte & Panna Artisan Gelato Gianduia Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Hazelnuts (13.5%), Reduced Cocoa Powder (13%), Emulsifier (e322 Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring. Contains: Nuts (hazelnut). May Contain: Milk, Soy.
Check Latte & Panna Artisan Gelato Gianduia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Latte & Panna Artisan Gelato Gianduia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Crafted Broth Beef Artisan Brick - 32 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Talenti Gelato For A Delicious Dessert Madagascan Vanilla Bean Made With Non-GMO Ingredients 1 Pint
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Caramel Cookie Crunch Frozen Dessert Kosher Milk, 16 oz
Talenti Gelato Mediterranean Mint Crafted with Non-GMO Ingredients 1 pint
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


