Is LATTE Vanilla ready-to-drink cold brew with milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Coffee (Water, Coffee), Cane Sugar, Contains less than 1% of: Vanilla Extract, Acacia Gum, Gellan Gum, Lactase, Natural Flavors, Nitrous Oxide, Trisodium Phosphate, Disodium Phosphate.

Check LATTE Vanilla ready-to-drink cold brew with milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaCoffeeSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go