Is Instant Hydration Laura Beverlin Cotton Candy Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavor with other natural flavors
natural vanilla flavor with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Instant Hydration Blend (3.9g): Sel Gris (french Grey Sea Salt), Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate, Potassium Chloride, Calcium From Mineralized Algae (aquamin™). Other Ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural Vanilla Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Color From Beet Root And Carrot.
Check Instant Hydration Laura Beverlin Cotton Candy Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Hydration Laura Beverlin Cotton Candy Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
About this product
Beverage · Powder


