Is Lavazza Super Crema Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Beans

Check Lavazza Super Crema against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? Lavazza Super Crema | Spoonful