Is Lawrys Marinade Honey Bourbon With Clove Chipotle Pepper & Garlic Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Salt, Bourbon, Modified Corn Starch, Honey, Spices (Including Cinnamon, Clove, Chipotle Chili Pepper), Garlic, Contains Less Than 0,5%: Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Quality), Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Molasses And Extractives Of Garlic

Check Lawrys Marinade Honey Bourbon With Clove Chipotle Pepper & Garlic Bottle - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.