Is LAYAL'S GOURMET SWEETS, MACAROONS COOKIES, ALMOND COCONUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, SUGAR, ALMOND, EGG WHITE, WHEAT-FLOUR, MILK, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING POWDER, SALT & GLAZED CHERRY.
Check LAYAL'S GOURMET SWEETS, MACAROONS COOKIES, ALMOND COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAYAL'S GOURMET SWEETS, MACAROONS COOKIES, ALMOND COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


