Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lays Chips, Classic Party Size Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn and/or Canola Oil), and Salt

Check Lays Chips, Classic Party Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lays Chips, Classic Party Size is available at 3 retailers

ZehrsValuemartGrocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lays Chips, Classic Party Size | Spoonful