This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lay's Lay's Wavy Vị Phô Mai Cheddar Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes 62%, Vegetable Oil, Cheddar Cheese Seasoning 6.5% (whey Powder (milk), Sugar, Iodized Salt, Natural And Nature Identical Flavors, Flavour Enhancers (621, 627, 631), Starches (potato, Corn, Tapioca), Emulsifiers (414, 471, 339(ii), 415, 307), Anticaking Agent 551, Acidity Regulators 330), Packaging Gas 941. Contains Milk.

Check Lay's Lay's Wavy Vị Phô Mai Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Lay's Lay's Wavy Vị Phô Mai Cheddar | Spoonful