Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lay's Lay's Wavy Vị Phô Mai Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes 62%, Vegetable Oil, Cheddar Cheese Seasoning 6.5% (whey Powder (milk), Sugar, Iodized Salt, Natural And Nature Identical Flavors, Flavour Enhancers (621, 627, 631), Starches (potato, Corn, Tapioca), Emulsifiers (414, 471, 339(ii), 415, 307), Anticaking Agent 551, Acidity Regulators 330), Packaging Gas 941. Contains Milk.

Check Lay's Lay's Wavy Vị Phô Mai Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lay's Lay's Wavy Vị Phô Mai Cheddar | Spoonful