Is Lazzat Sindhi Biryani Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Red Chilli, Plum (Contains Preservative Sulphur Dioxide E-220), Coriander, Cumin, Clove, Cinnamon, Black Pepper, Ginger, Green Cardamom, Garlic, Citric Acid (E-330), Turmeric and Artificial Flavour (Screw Pine)

Check Lazzat Sindhi Biryani against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lazzat Sindhi Biryani is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep