Is Le Cafe De La Plage, Ice Cream Caramel, 16 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk (Organic Milk, Vitamin D3), Organic Cream (Milk), Organic Cane Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Almonds, Butter (Cream [Milk], Salt), Contains 2% or Less of: Organic Dextrose, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Guar Gum.
Check Le Cafe De La Plage, Ice Cream Caramel, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Cafe De La Plage, Ice Cream Caramel, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Cafe De La Plage, Ice Cream Caramel, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


