Is Le Réconfortant biscuit saveur pain d'épice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait entier partiellement concentré pasteurisé 81% (origine: France), eau, sucre 6,9%, miel 1,6%, biscuits poudre 0,66% (farine de blé, sucre, beurre, sel), amidon de maïs, jus de citron concentré, cannelle 0,16%, badiane 0,16%, arôme naturel de cannelle 0,16%, ferments lactiques (dont lait).

Check Le Réconfortant biscuit saveur pain d'épice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast