Is Le Veneziane Gluten-Free Lasagna Corn Pasta Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour 55%, Rice Flour, Produced In A Factory Where Soy Is Used
Check Le Veneziane Gluten-Free Lasagna Corn Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Veneziane Gluten-Free Lasagna Corn Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Veneziane Gluten-Free Lasagna Corn Pasta is available at 2 retailers
Gluten Free MallOcado
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


