Is Le Veneziane Rigatoni Pasta Gluten Free 8.8 oz Pack of 2 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour Emulsifier: mono and diglycerides of fatty acids of vegetable origin.

Check Le Veneziane Rigatoni Pasta Gluten Free 8.8 oz Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Veneziane Rigatoni Pasta Gluten Free 8.8 oz Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch