Is Lean Fit Whey Protein Soy Free?

Description
Available in several flavors, it delivers sweet cocoa or vanilla profiles with a creamy mouthfeel when blended. Texture generally mixes smoothly in shakes and smoothies; some reviewers note occasional chalkiness or clumping. Commonly used for post-workout shakes, smoothies and in baking or oatmeal to improve texture and flavor among users.

Description
Available in several flavors, it delivers sweet cocoa or vanilla profiles with a creamy mouthfeel when blended. Texture generally mixes smoothly in shakes and smoothies; some reviewers note occasional chalkiness or clumping. Commonly used for post-workout shakes, smoothies and in baking or oatmeal to improve texture and flavor among users.
Ingredients
Whey Protein Blend (whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate), Xanthan Gum, Salt, Stevia Extract, Coconut Oil Powder (medium Chain Triglycerides), Enzyme Blend (lipase, Bromelain, Papain), Natural Flavours. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Lean Fit Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lean Fit Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


