Is Leanfit Organic Plant-Based Protein Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic VeganFit Plant Protein Blend (Organic pea protein, Organic flaxseed powder, Organic hemp protein powder, Organic rice protein powder, Organic chia seed powder), Organic cocoa powder, Natural flavours, Salt, Organic stevia extract, Xanthan Gum, Enzyme (Protease), Organic Plant Protein Blend.
Check Leanfit Organic Plant-Based Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leanfit Organic Plant-Based Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


