Is Leanfit Sport Creatine Monohydrate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creatine Monohydrate
Check Leanfit Sport Creatine Monohydrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leanfit Sport Creatine Monohydrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Mio Sport Berry Blast
Nuun Hydration Sport Exercise Tri-Berry Natural Flavor
Electrolit Electrolite Sport Drinks, Grape, 21 fl oz
Nuun Sport Fruit Punch Electrolyte Supplement Water Enhancer Tablets
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


