Is Leanfit Sport Protein Isolate & Marine Collagen Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate, Hydrolyzed Marine Collagen, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract. Contains: Milk, Fish.
Check Leanfit Sport Protein Isolate & Marine Collagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leanfit Sport Protein Isolate & Marine Collagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
PURELY ELIZABETH VANILLA & PECAN COLLAGEN PROTEIN OATS CUP , 2 OZ
Purely Elizabeth Blueberry & Walnut Collagen Protein Oats Cup , 2 Oz
Purely Elizabeth Collagen Protein Oats Vanilla Pecan
Vega Sport Performance Protein Drink Mix Chocolate, 29.5 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


