Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is LEANING R MILD ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Peppers, Cilantro, Tropical Fruit, Garlic, Onions

Check LEANING R MILD ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEANING R MILD ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? LEANING R MILD ORIGINAL SALSA, 16 OZ | Spoonful