Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Leap Wild 220g Sockeye Salmon Fillets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Defrosted Sockeye Salmon (Oncorhynchus nerka) ( Fish )

Check Leap Wild 220g Sockeye Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Leap Wild 220g Sockeye Salmon Fillets | Spoonful