Is Leche Soja Calcio 1LT Sojade Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Soya Drink 96% Water, Hulled Soya Beans 7, France, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lithothamnium Calcareum Algae, Sea Salt, Organic Farming,naturally Rich In Calcium
Check Leche Soja Calcio 1LT Sojade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leche Soja Calcio 1LT Sojade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goya Coconut Milk Leche de Coco 13.5oz Can
Haagen Dazs Dulce De Leche Ice Cream Bars
TRADITIONAL ARROZ CON LECHE RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, ARROZ CON LECHE
Bettergoods Dulce De Leche Premium Ice Cream
GOURMET TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE, DULCE DE LECHE DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


