Is Leerdammer Original Sliced Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Cultures (Milk), Vegetarian Coagulant
Check Leerdammer Original Sliced Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leerdammer Original Sliced Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Leerdammer Original Sliced Cheese is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsIcelandAppyshop
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing


