Is Legion Creatine Gummies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Lemon Flavor, Calcium Lactate, Vegetable Oil, Stevioside, Allulose, Beta-carotene, Carnauba Wax.

Check Legion Creatine Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go