Is Legnano Artichoke Italian Org - 6.5 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, WINE VINEGAR*, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Legnano Artichoke Italian Org - 6.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing