Is Legnano Artichoke Italian Org - 6.5 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKES*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, WINE VINEGAR*, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Legnano Artichoke Italian Org - 6.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Legnano Artichoke Italian Org - 6.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing


