Is Lehi Valley Pineapple Rings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide

Check Lehi Valley Pineapple Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast