Is Lehigh Valley 100% Pure Orange Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice

Check Lehigh Valley 100% Pure Orange Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lehigh Valley 100% Pure Orange Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? Lehigh Valley 100% Pure Orange Juice, 59 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful