Is Lehigh Valley Whole Milk - 0.5gal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Milk, Vitamin D3.
Check Lehigh Valley Whole Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lehigh Valley Whole Milk - 0.5gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
Lehigh Valley Whole Milk - 0.5gal is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


