Is Lemi Shine Shower + Tile Cleaner  Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Deionized Water, Citric Acid, Lauryl Dimethyl Amine Oxide, Alkyl Polyglycoside, Amphoteric Modified Starch.

Check Lemi Shine Shower + Tile Cleaner  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lemi Shine Shower + Tile Cleaner  is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown